Preferences Preferences To safeguard0

My research
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Sale
  4. >
  5. Sale Apartment Le Golfe Juan 3 Rooms 64.76 m²
10 Photos
Sale Apartment Le Golfe Juan 3 Rooms 64.76 m²
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
apartment 3 Rooms for sale on LE GOLFE JUAN (06220)
Gallery

Sale Apartment Le Golfe Juan 3 Rooms 64.76 m²

320,000 €
  • 3 Rooms
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 64.76 Area
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 64.76 Area
Ref. CA6-3064

Golfe-Juan top floor apartment with terrace pool and garage near beaches

Golfe-Juan, elegant top-floor apartment with terrace in residence with swimming pool

Exclusively presented, located in Golfe-Juan, within immediate proximity to beaches, shops, transport and the train station, this elegant apartment of approximately 64.6 sqm offers an ideal Riviera lifestyle between Cannes and Antibes.

Set on the top floor of a residence with lift and swimming pool, the property benefits from pleasant outdoor spaces, natural light and a convenient yet peaceful environment.

The bright living room with fully equipped open-plan kitchen opens onto a pleasant terrace enjoying open views and excellent sunlight throughout the day.

The apartment also offers two comfortable bedrooms, a shower room and an independent toilet, making it perfectly suited as both a primary residence and a refined holiday apartment on the French Riviera.

An additional balcony further enhances the outdoor living experience.

A sought-after Riviera location

Golfe-Juan is highly appreciated for its beaches, marina, Mediterranean atmosphere and strategic position between Cannes and Antibes.

A closed garage box and cellar complete the property.

Côte d’Azur Sotheby’s International Realty

For further information or to arrange a confidential private viewing, please contact Côte d’Azur Sotheby’s International Realty, your trusted expert in luxury real estate on the French Riviera.

Read more
Olivier Lizzani
  • Olivier Lizzani
  • Send a message
Be recalled Request an appointment
Sale Apartment Le Golfe Juan 3 Rooms 64.76 m²
Sale Apartment Le Golfe Juan 3 Rooms 64.76 m²
Photo gallery

Read more...

  • General description
  • Property type : apartment
  • Area : 64.76 m²
  • Terrace : 13.25 m²
  • Rooms : 3
  • Bedrooms : 2
  • Shower room(s) : 1
  • Environment
  • City : Le Golfe Juan (06220)
  • View : clear
  • Nearby : Tennis, City center, School, Sea, Beach, Port
  • Transport : Airport, Highway, Bus, Station
  • Additional description
  • Year of construction : 1990
  • Chauffage : individual, reversible, electric
  • Elevator : Yes
  • balcony : 1
  • terrace : 1
  • swimming pool : 1
  • garage : 1
  • In co-ownership : 66 lots
  • Financial Info
  • Price : 320,000 €
  • Agency fees included
  • 301,886 € Agency fees excluded
  • Agency fees 6.00% tax incl. chargeable to the buyer
  • Annual average amount of the share of current expenses : 2,280 €.
  • Consult the scale of agency fees

Energy diagnostics

Display energy diagnostics

Olivier Lizzani
  • Olivier Lizzani
  • REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
  • Sales agent
  • 828 527 580
  • Office
  • Côte d'Azur (Cannes)
  • Sotheby's International Realty
  • 74 boulevard de la Croisette
  • 06400 CANNES, France
  • +33 4 92 92 12 88

The information collected on this form is saved in a file computerized by the company Côte d'Azur Sotheby's International Realty or managing and tracking your request. In accordance with the law "Informatique et Liberté", you can exercise your right of access to the data concerning you and have them rectified by contacting : Côte d'Azur Sotheby's International Realty, correspondent: "Informatique et Libertés" 74 boulevard de la Croisette 06400 CANNES or info@cotedazur-sothebysrealty.com, specifying in the subject of the "People's Rights" mail and attach a copy of your proof of identity.

¹ We inform you of the existence of the "BLOCTEL" telephone canvassing opposition list on which you can subscribe (bloctel.gouv.fr).

Energy and climate performance

Estimated amount of annual energy expenditure for standard use: between 689€ and 933€ (ref : 2021, 2022, 2023)

Request an appointment To call Message